Return to WBF Calendar
 
 
Open Women University Seniors Mixed
 
University
1 Belgium Austria

Andreas GLOYER
Arno LINDERMANN
Bernd SAURER
Martin SCHIFKO
Hannelore THOMASBERGER (NPC)
2 Belgium Belgium Alon AMSEL
Tom CORNELIS
Steven DE DONDER
JÚr˘me LOUVEAUX
Quentin LOUVEAUX
Tom VENESOEN
Geert MAGERMAN (NPC)
3 Botswana Botswana Keoagile CHAMO
Benny DEDEDE
Modisaotsile DIKGANG
Mokone GALTSHETSE
Batsho MANYANDA
Nelson NZWALINGWA
4 China China Songtao BAI
Qiang CHENG
Jingfeng ZENG
Yanpei ZHAO
Haixin ZHOU
Qinyong TANG (NPC)
Qiming ZHANG (COACH)
5 Chinese Taipei Chinese Tapei Chou CHING-CHIEH
Chuo WEI_CHI
Huang YU_CHANG
Huang PO-YI
Kuo HSIU-CHUN
Yeh LUNG-HSIEN
Yen JEN (NPC)
Wen CHAI-SHENG (Manager)
6 Czech Republic Czech Republic Petr JELINEK
Denisa LISKOVA
Jan MARTYNEK
Pavel PEKNY
Petr PULKRAB
David VOZABAL
Zdenek FRABSA (NPC)
7 Denmark Denmark Gregers BJARNARSON
Anders HAGEN
Kasper KONOW
Anders SIGSGAARD (NPC)
8 England England Iain AU-YONG
Phil CORSER
Nigel CUNDY
Alex HYDES
Tim PRIOR
Peter STOCKDALE
9 France France Jean-Pierre ROCAFORT
Vanessa REESS
Thibaut CHARLETOUX
Julien GEITNER
Guillaume GRENTHE
Jerome GRENTHE
Jerome ROMBAUT
10 Germany Germany Raoul BALSCHUN
Jules LINDE
Martin MÍLLER
Sebastian REIM
11 Hong Kong Hong Kong Chu SHUN HIN
Chung MING KIT
Ng CHI CHEUNG
Ng FEI YEUNG
Wong HOI KEI
Yiu KAI CHEUK
12 Indonesia Indonesia Mohammad Reza HIDAYATTULAH
Freddy Yohan ELWINDRA
Fajar CAHYADI
Catur Janhari YOHANES
Muhammad HIDAYATTULAH
Yulian TOSRA (NPC)
Tommy SUHANDRA (COACH)
13 Ireland Ireland Paul COTTER
James GREENHAM
Elaine MCMAHON
Sean O'SULLIVAN
Neville PIERSE
Cynthia HEFFRON (PC)
14 Italy Italy Gianpaolo RINALDI
Andrea PAGANI
Bernardo BIONDO
Riccardo INTONI
Matteo MALLARDI
Mario d' AVOSSA
Ruggiero GUARUGLIA
Stelio di BELLO
15 Japan Japan Tomoyuki HARADA
Yuichi MASAMURA
Fumito MIZUNO
Hisaya SANO
Yuji TASHIRO
Masaru NANIWADA (NPC)
16 The Netherlands Latvia Gatis GAIGALS
Janis BENDIKS
Ugis JANSONS
Irita JASINSKA
Aigars GERMANIS
Ildze STRAUME
17 The Netherlands Netherlands (The) Sjoert BRINK
Bas DRIJVER
Marcel LAGAS
Maarten SCHOOLAART
J J NOBEL (NPC)
Kees TAMMENS (Coach)
18 Norway Norway Olav ELLESTAD
Frode FYLLINGEN
Eskil HAGEN
Stig Roar HAKKEBO
19 Poland Poland Dominik FILIPOWICZ
Piotr KODULA
Piotr KUCHARSKI
Piotr LUTOSTANSKI
Jacek MARCINIAK
Adam SKALSKI
Andrzej ALEKSANDRZAK (NPC)
Krzysztof EUSTACHIEWICZ (COACH)
20 Poland Romania Ionut COLDEA
Sabin DONCIU
Marius IONITA
Tatiana LEFTER
Anton NEGOESCU
Iulan ROTARU
21 Singapore Singapore Mr Edwin LAU
Mr Tan SIEW CHUAN
Mr Gerald TAN
Mr Adrian TAN
Ms Soh SIEW LUIE
Mr Gay WEI HIAN
22 USA Turkey Mert USUK
Emre ULUCAKI
Ahmet SELIM KAPLAN
Kubilay YILMAZ
Ozan BINGOL
Okan KAHRAMAN
23 USA USA Kevin BATHURST
Paul BETHE
Ari GREENBERG
Eugene HUNG
John HURD
Leo LASOTA
Robert ROSEN (NPC)
24 USA Yugoslavia