MIXED PAIRS
14th Red Bull World Bridge Series Cumulative
after Session
6
Qualifier

Rank
Pairs
Nationality
%
 LARA Maria Joao  OREY CAPUCHO Manuel d' POR - POR 60.48
 SONG Yan  YANG Hua USA - USA 60.47
 CHAGAS Gabriel  PAIN Leda BRA - BRA 59.68
 FISCHER Doris  SAURER Bernd AUT - AUT 58.11
 SUN Yanhui  HOU Xu CHN - CHN 58.10
 SHEN Lili  LI Jianwei CHN - CHN 56.96
 NG Kelvin  TAN Gemma SIN - PHI 56.55
 JACOBUS Brenda  JACOBUS Marc USA - USA 56.07
 DEWI Suci Amita  KARWUR Franky Steven INA - INA 55.62
10   BLOOM Valerie  EBER Neville RSA - RSA 55.58
11   PAOLUZI Simonetta  DE FALCO Dano ITA - ITA 55.48
12   GONG Wangying  LONG Hao CHN - CHN 55.38
13   JIANG Haiyan  XU Fang CHN - CHN 55.05
14   JOEL Geeske  WEINSTEIN Steve USA - USA 54.73
15   GU Ling  WANG Yuanwei CHN - CHN 54.47
16   LEWIS Linda  LEWIS Paul USA - USA 54.26
17   CHEEK Curtis  DEAS Lynn USA - USA 54.22
18   DEY Bharati  HOODA Major Surendra Kumar IND - IND 54.15
19   MIHAI Geta  MIHAI Radu ROM - ROM 54.13
20   MA Junshan  WU Zhonghua CHN - CHN 54.03
21   GAN Lin  CHEN Yunlong CHN - CHN 54.00
22   BJERKAN Cheri  WEINSTEIN Howard USA - USA 53.91
23   ZHENG Zuanpei  SHEN Jia Xiang CHN - CHN 53.81
24   LOO Choon Chou  WU Hongjun SIN - SIN 53.65
25   GILLIS Simon  HARDING Marianne ENG - NOR 53.56
26   ENGEL Berthold  VECHIATTO Claudia LUX - GER 53.56
27   HAMMAN Petra  LALL Hemant USA - USA 53.39
28   KOVACHEV Valentin  MARQUARDT Diana BUL - USA 53.21
29   LI Hui  BI Shuguang CHN - CHN 53.18
30   LIAO Zhengjiang  XIE Zhaobing CHN - CHN 52.98
31   ELLINGSEN Kristian  NILSEN Louise NOR - NOR 52.90
32   MILNER Reese  SEAMON-MOLSON Janice USA - USA 52.82
33   WENNING Karin  WENNING Ulrich GER - GER 52.79
34   CHEN Wenmin  TANG Yi CHN - CHN 52.73
35   BROCK Sally  MYERS Barry ENG - ENG 52.73
36   LEI Li  YAO Jiangtao CHN - CHN 52.72
37   FUGLESTAD Ann Karin  SAELENSMINDE Erik NOR - NOR 52.62
38   KISSINGER John  KISSINGER Susan USA - USA 52.59
39   ROMANOVSKA Maija  RUBINS Karlis LAT - LAT 52.54
40   CHEN Yanqing  ZHI Jun CHN - CHN 52.43
41   IMAKURA Tadashi  ITO Midori JPN - JPN 52.40
42   ARNOLDS Carla  BAKKEREN Ton NED - NED 52.35
43   GAO Yanrong  HAN Ping CHN - CHN 52.32
44   CHINMANAS Virat  SVANGSOPAKUL Vallapa THA - THA 52.30
45   WANG Xuezhu  WANG Yanhua CHN - CHN 52.28
46   ASBI Taufik Gautama  BOJOH Lusje Olha INA - INA 52.11
47   YANG Jinghui  LIU Xiangdong CHN - CHN 52.08
48   HU Wen  ZHANG Wei CHN - CHN 51.87
49   LIOSSIS Georgios  SIRAKOPOULOU Christina GRE - GRE 51.71
50   XU Peifeng  ZHANG Haixiong CHN - CHN 51.61
51   GRUDE Marian  GRUDE Tor Eivind NOR - NOR 51.59
52   LIU Bin  ZHANG Yan Mei CHN - CHN 51.53
53   WU Xia  SU Nan CHN - CHN 51.45
54   PSZCZOLA Jacek  WORTEL Meike USA - NED 51.26
55   LUO Zeng Qun  ZHANG De Zhong CHN - CHN 51.25
56   KORBEL Daniel  SHI Sylvia CAN - USA 50.94
57   TOBING Robert Parasian  TUEJE Julita Grace INA - INA 50.88
58   TIAN Wei  SHI Bin CHN - CHN 50.61
59   ZHANG Jian  YANG Hongmei CHN - CHN 50.52
60   CHILD Christine  HINGLE Gregory RSA - RSA 50.49
61   HE Xinmei  GAN Xinli CHN - CHN 50.36
62   YING Hong  LEI Liangshui CHN - CHN 50.35
63   WU Jian  ZHOU Tao CHN - CHN 50.28
64   YANG Qing  TIAN Hai Qing CHN - CHN 50.07
65   GEORGE Julius Anthonius  SUMAMPOUW Conny INA - INA 50.05
66   YANG Jiahong  CHEN Liulin CHN - CHN 49.96
67   ZHANG Yanmei  CHEN Jun CHN - CHN 49.82
68   GU Jennifer  ROSENFELD Jason USA - USA 49.74
69   KARMARKAR Marianne  PURUSHOTTAM Andrey IND - IND 49.48
70   YAN Jin  PENG Jianfeng CHN - CHN 49.47
71   WANG Jian  ZHOU Yuedong CHN - CHN 49.43
72   GU Song  YANG Zhaokun CHN - CHN 49.23
73   ZHANG Yulan  YIN Men Liang CHN - CHN 49.18
74   ROSSLEE Diana  STEPHENS Robert RSA - RSA 49.12
75   WANG Shigang  LIU Yan CHN - CHN 49.09
76   LING Pauline  LING Roger HKG - HKG 49.05
77   ISPORSKI Vladislav Nikolov  TOKCAN Merih BUL - TUR 49.04
78   KUANG Ye  ZHAO Haibo CHN - CHN 48.99
79   GANZER Craig  PICUS Sue USA - USA 48.97
80   CHEN Qi  REN Yuandong CHN - CHN 48.95
81   NEHMERT Pony Beate  YUEN Michael GER - CAN 48.83
82   YANG Weiguo  QIN Huiyun CHN - CHN 48.80
83   BLAAGESTAD Lise  BREKKA Geir NOR - NOR 48.70
84   CHAN Eugene  NOURS Eurydice CAN - CAN 48.66
85   FUJIMOTO Takako  HACKETT Paul D JPN - ENG 48.54
86   LAMPORT Anne  LEWIS Marshall AUS - CRO 48.42
87   YANG Qing  LIN Le CHN - CHN 48.41
88   RETEK George  RETEK Mari CAN - CAN 48.39
89   GLASSON Bob  GLASSON Joann USA - USA 48.39
90   WANG Huijun  GU Xuehai CHN - CHN 48.31
91   INO Masayuki  NISHIDA Natsuko JPN - JPN 48.11
92   MCGARRY Dennis  MCGARRY Linda USA - USA 48.09
93   HAN Bing  DING Jingheng CHN - CHN 47.65
94   BURGESS Stephen  DJUROVIC Nevena AUS - AUS 47.63
95   LI Xiaoyan  ZHU Hongwei CHN - CHN 47.13
96   CHEN Rong  ZHOU Haihong CHN - CHN 46.87
97   CHUA Gang  SEET Choon Cheng SIN - SIN 46.85
98   XI Yuheng  YU Huiwen CHN - CHN 46.72
99   YUE Wuyuan  LI Xiao Yang CHN - CHN 46.69
100   WU Wenjun  ZU Zhiqiang CHN - CHN 46.67
101   SHAN Xingxing  WU Zhen CHN - CHN 46.65
102   LI Leqing  LOU Hongguang CHN - CHN 46.58
103   BAO Linchun  ZHOU Qiang CHN - CHN 46.31
104   KAZMUCHA Danuta  SEREK Cezary POL - POL 46.25
105   BANERJI Nita  BANERJI TAPAS KUMAR IND - IND 46.12
106   MA Aiyue  WANG Cheng CHN - CHN 45.97
107   BANASZKIEWICZ Ewa  STARKOWSKI Wlodzimierz POL - POL 45.95
108   GU Yan  SHAO Ruibing CHN - CHN 45.77
109   HU Yihong  LI Xiaoyi CHN - CHN 45.75
110   BODELL Michael  GU Belinda CAN - USA 45.45
111   SURIYA Auraya  SURIYA Chaitad THA - THA 45.44
112   CHEN Linzhong  WANG Yuanluo CHN - CHN 44.99
113   SENENSKY Barry  SHNIER Barbara CAN - CAN 44.87
114   LI Jie  RIOLO Iolanda CHN - ITA 44.47
115   LYNCH Carolyn  PASSELL Mike USA - USA 44.46
116   HE Xi Mei  SHEN Longhua CHN - CHN 44.46
117   DU Bing  WANG Dade CHN - CHN 44.11
118   FURUTA Kazuo  OH Hye Min JPN - KOR 43.95
119   CHAN Chung Wai Terence  CHEUNG L. Fu HKG - HKG 43.84
120   CHAN Pek See Nancy Marie  GOH Leng Hock SIN - SIN 43.50
121   LIU Guihua  CHEN Qiang CHN - CHN 43.47
122   CHEN Xioajuan  LI Jian CHN - CHN 42.91
123   KIM Hye Young  YOKOI Hiroki KOR - JPN 42.88
124   BAISAMUT Somchai  SOPHONPANICH Esther C. THA - THA 42.35
125   SUGINO Masakatsu  TANAKA Hiroko JPN - JPN 42.21
126   RAYNER John  THOMPSON Jill CAN - CAN 42.07
127   FOK Wing Hung  HO Irene HKG - HKG 41.71
128   YOU Suhua  GAO Peicheng CHN - CHN 41.20
129   TITOW Joanne  TITOW Kenneth FRA - FRA 38.25

For results according to nationality, select country and click 'Total results' below

To see other sessions results, select session and click

To see the results of this session, click here

For the hand records of this round click here

Close Window