44th World Teams Championships Round 23 BAM Teams

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 WUHAN ENGINEERING UICC WUHAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
2 JINSHUO SWISS TEAM 1 3 1.00 3.00
3 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE REIGNWOOD 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 NEWB DALIAN AOXIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
5 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE DINKIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
6 INDONESIA Open BBC THAILAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
7 POLAND Women CHINA HUOCHETOU 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 ANIT NEGRA BANGKOK MIND SPORT 1 3 1.00 3.00
9 THAILAND Mixed TAMEWARE 3 1 3.00 1.00
10 CANADA CHINA UNITED SEOUL 1 3 1.00 3.00
21 FORMIDABLES HUBEI FUXING 3 1 3.00 1.00
22 INDIA TSANGPO EXCELLENT FOUR 3 1 3.00 1.00
23 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM LATVIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
24 CHINA JUNIORS INDONESIA Seniors 4 0 4.00 0.00
25 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD WUHAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
26 ENSEMBLE HUAXINHUANBAO 1 3 1.00 3.00
27 WARHORSE TO WIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 DONGFENG FENGSHEN XINJIANGYILI 1 3 1.00 3.00
29 BEIJINGXUGUANG WHIBLEY 1 3 1.00 3.00
30 HUANG HU WE THE NORTH 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 DINKIN 63.80
2 TO WIN 58.00
3 SEOUL 57.80
  DALIAN AOXIN 57.80
5 JINSHUO 57.00
6 SWISS TEAM 55.80
7 EXCELLENT FOUR 55.00
8 BANGKOK MIND SPORT 54.00
9 REIGNWOOD 53.80
10 HUAXINHUANBAO 51.00
11 CHINA JUNIORS 50.00
12 LATVIA 49.00
13 BBC THAILAND 48.80
14 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE 48.00
  WUHAN 48.00
  INDONESIA Open 48.00
17 FORMIDABLES 47.20
18 UICC WUHAN 47.00
18 WHIBLEY 47.00
  ANIT NEGRA 47.00
  INDONESIA Seniors 47.00
22 TAMEWARE 46.00
  DONGFENG FENGSHEN 46.00
24 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE 45.00
  THAILAND Mixed 45.00
26 WE THE NORTH 43.00
27 CHINA HUOCHETOU 42.00
  WUHAN ENGINEERING 42.00
  INDIA TSANGPO 42.00
30 BEIJINGXUGUANG 40.00
  HUANG HU 40.00
32 CANADA CHINA UNITED 39.00
  HUBEI FUXING 39.00
  WARHORSE 39.00
35 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM 37.00
  POLAND Women 37.00
38 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD 36.00
39 XINJIANGYILI 35.00
40 ENSEMBLE 30.00
41 NEWB 28.00