44th World Teams Championships Round 22 BAM Teams

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 WUHAN ENGINEERING SWISS TEAM 4 0 4.00 0.00
2 JINSHUO REIGNWOOD 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE DALIAN AOXIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 NEWB DINKIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
5 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE BBC THAILAND 4 0 4.00 0.00
6 INDONESIA Open CHINA HUOCHETOU 1 3 1.00 3.00
7 POLAND Women BANGKOK MIND SPORT 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 ANIT NEGRA TAMEWARE 2 2 2.00 2.00
9 THAILAND Mixed SEOUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 CANADA CHINA UNITED UICC WUHAN 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 FORMIDABLES EXCELLENT FOUR 2 2 2.00 2.00
22 INDIA TSANGPO LATVIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM INDONESIA Seniors 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 CHINA JUNIORS WUHAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
25 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD HUAXINHUANBAO 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 ENSEMBLE TO WIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
27 WARHORSE XINJIANGYILI 3 1 3.00 1.00
28 DONGFENG FENGSHEN WHIBLEY 4 0 4.00 0.00
29 BEIJINGXUGUANG WE THE NORTH 2 2 2.00 2.00
30 HUANG HU HUBEI FUXING 0 4 0.00 4.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 DINKIN 60.80
2 JINSHUO 56.00
3 TO WIN 55.00
4 SEOUL 54.80
  DALIAN AOXIN 54.80
6 EXCELLENT FOUR 54.00
7 SWISS TEAM 52.80
8 REIGNWOOD 51.80
9 BANGKOK MIND SPORT 51.00
10 HUAXINHUANBAO 48.00
11 BBC THAILAND 47.80
12 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE 47.00
  INDONESIA Seniors 47.00
14 ANIT NEGRA 46.00
  CHINA JUNIORS 46.00
  LATVIA 46.00
17 TAMEWARE 45.00
  DONGFENG FENGSHEN 45.00
  WUHAN 45.00
  INDONESIA Open 45.00
21 FORMIDABLES 44.20
22 UICC WUHAN 44.00
22 WHIBLEY 44.00
24 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE 43.00
25 WE THE NORTH 42.00
  THAILAND Mixed 42.00
27 WUHAN ENGINEERING 41.00
28 CHINA HUOCHETOU 40.00
29 BEIJINGXUGUANG 39.00
  INDIA TSANGPO 39.00
31 CANADA CHINA UNITED 38.00
  HUBEI FUXING 38.00
  WARHORSE 38.00
34 HUANG HU 37.00
36 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM 36.00
37 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD 35.00
  POLAND Women 35.00
39 XINJIANGYILI 32.00
40 ENSEMBLE 29.00
41 NEWB 27.00