44th World Teams Championships Round 20 BAM Teams

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 WUHAN ENGINEERING DALIAN AOXIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
2 JINSHUO DINKIN 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE BBC THAILAND 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 NEWB CHINA HUOCHETOU 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE BANGKOK MIND SPORT 0 4 0.00 4.00
6 INDONESIA Open TAMEWARE 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 POLAND Women SEOUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 ANIT NEGRA UICC WUHAN 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 THAILAND Mixed SWISS TEAM 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 CANADA CHINA UNITED REIGNWOOD 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 FORMIDABLES INDONESIA Seniors 4 0 4.00 0.00
22 INDIA TSANGPO WUHAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
23 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM HUAXINHUANBAO 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 CHINA JUNIORS TO WIN 2 2 2.00 2.00
25 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD XINJIANGYILI 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 ENSEMBLE WHIBLEY 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 WARHORSE WE THE NORTH 0 4 0.00 4.00
28 DONGFENG FENGSHEN HUBEI FUXING 3 1 3.00 1.00
29 BEIJINGXUGUANG EXCELLENT FOUR 0 4 0.00 4.00
30 HUANG HU LATVIA 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 DINKIN 53.80
2 JINSHUO 52.00
3 SEOUL 49.80
  SWISS TEAM 49.80
5 EXCELLENT FOUR 49.00
6 DALIAN AOXIN 48.80
  REIGNWOOD 48.80
8 TO WIN 48.00
9 BANGKOK MIND SPORT 47.00
10 BBC THAILAND 46.80
11 ANIT NEGRA 43.00
  CHINA JUNIORS 43.00
  HUAXINHUANBAO 43.00
  INDONESIA Seniors 43.00
15 FORMIDABLES 42.20
16 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE 42.00
  INDONESIA Open 42.00
18 UICC WUHAN 41.00
18 WHIBLEY 41.00
20 DONGFENG FENGSHEN 40.00
  LATVIA 40.00
22 TAMEWARE 39.00
  GUIZHOU ZHENGYE 39.00
24 WE THE NORTH 37.00
  CHINA HUOCHETOU 37.00
  WUHAN 37.00
  THAILAND Mixed 37.00
29 HUANG HU 36.00
30 CANADA CHINA UNITED 35.00
  INDIA TSANGPO 35.00
32 BEIJINGXUGUANG 34.00
  DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD 34.00
  HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM 34.00
  WARHORSE 34.00
  WUHAN ENGINEERING 34.00
37 HUBEI FUXING 33.00
  POLAND Women 33.00
39 ENSEMBLE 29.00
40 XINJIANGYILI 27.00
41 NEWB 24.00