44th World Teams Championships Round 19 BAM Teams

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 WUHAN ENGINEERING DINKIN 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 JINSHUO BBC THAILAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE CHINA HUOCHETOU 4 0 4.00 0.00
4 NEWB BANGKOK MIND SPORT 1 3 1.00 3.00
5 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE TAMEWARE 4 0 4.00 0.00
6 INDONESIA Open SEOUL 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 POLAND Women UICC WUHAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
8 ANIT NEGRA SWISS TEAM 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 THAILAND Mixed REIGNWOOD 4 0 4.00 0.00
10 CANADA CHINA UNITED DALIAN AOXIN 3 1 3.00 1.00
21 FORMIDABLES WUHAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
22 INDIA TSANGPO HUAXINHUANBAO 0 4 0.00 4.00
23 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM TO WIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
24 CHINA JUNIORS XINJIANGYILI 2 2 2.00 2.00
25 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD WHIBLEY 1 3 1.00 3.00
26 ENSEMBLE WE THE NORTH 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 WARHORSE HUBEI FUXING 0 4 0.00 4.00
28 DONGFENG FENGSHEN EXCELLENT FOUR 1 3 1.00 3.00
29 BEIJINGXUGUANG LATVIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
30 HUANG HU INDONESIA Seniors 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 DINKIN 51.80
2 JINSHUO 50.00
3 SEOUL 47.80
  SWISS TEAM 47.80
5 REIGNWOOD 46.80
6 TO WIN 46.00
7 DALIAN AOXIN 45.80
8 EXCELLENT FOUR 45.00
9 INDONESIA Seniors 43.00
  BANGKOK MIND SPORT 43.00
11 BBC THAILAND 42.80
12 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE 42.00
13 CHINA JUNIORS 41.00
  HUAXINHUANBAO 41.00
15 UICC WUHAN 40.00
15 ANIT NEGRA 40.00
  INDONESIA Open 40.00
18 WHIBLEY 39.00
  GUIZHOU ZHENGYE 39.00
  LATVIA 39.00
21 FORMIDABLES 38.20
22 TAMEWARE 37.00
  DONGFENG FENGSHEN 37.00
25 CHINA HUOCHETOU 35.00
  INDIA TSANGPO 35.00
  THAILAND Mixed 35.00
28 BEIJINGXUGUANG 34.00
  DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD 34.00
  WARHORSE 34.00
31 CANADA CHINA UNITED 33.00
  WE THE NORTH 33.00
  HUANG HU 33.00
  WUHAN 33.00
  WUHAN ENGINEERING 33.00
36 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM 32.00
  HUBEI FUXING 32.00
38 POLAND Women 31.00
39 ENSEMBLE 27.00
40 XINJIANGYILI 23.00
41 NEWB 22.00