44th World Teams Championships Round 18 BAM Teams

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 WUHAN ENGINEERING BBC THAILAND 4 0 4.00 0.00
2 JINSHUO CHINA HUOCHETOU 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE BANGKOK MIND SPORT 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 NEWB TAMEWARE 0 4 0.00 4.00
5 GUIZHOU ZHENGYE SEOUL 0 4 0.00 4.00
6 INDONESIA Open UICC WUHAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 POLAND Women SWISS TEAM 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 ANIT NEGRA REIGNWOOD 2 2 2.00 2.00
9 THAILAND Mixed DALIAN AOXIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
10 CANADA CHINA UNITED DINKIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
21 FORMIDABLES HUAXINHUANBAO 3 1 3.00 1.00
22 INDIA TSANGPO TO WIN 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM XINJIANGYILI 4 0 4.00 0.00
24 CHINA JUNIORS WHIBLEY 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD WE THE NORTH 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 ENSEMBLE HUBEI FUXING 1 3 1.00 3.00
27 WARHORSE EXCELLENT FOUR 3 1 3.00 1.00
28 DONGFENG FENGSHEN LATVIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
29 BEIJINGXUGUANG INDONESIA Seniors 1 3 1.00 3.00
30 HUANG HU WUHAN 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 DINKIN 49.80
2 JINSHUO 47.00
3 SWISS TEAM 46.80
  REIGNWOOD 46.80
5 DALIAN AOXIN 44.80
6 SEOUL 43.80
7 TO WIN 42.00
  INDONESIA Seniors 42.00
  EXCELLENT FOUR 42.00
10 BBC THAILAND 41.80
11 INDONESIA Open 40.00
  BANGKOK MIND SPORT 40.00
13 CHINA JUNIORS 39.00
14 FORMIDABLES 38.20
15 TIANYA BRIDGE FATE 38.00
16 UICC WUHAN 37.00
16 TAMEWARE 37.00
  ANIT NEGRA 37.00
  HUAXINHUANBAO 37.00
21 WHIBLEY 36.00
  DONGFENG FENGSHEN 36.00
  LATVIA 36.00
24 CHINA HUOCHETOU 35.00
  GUIZHOU ZHENGYE 35.00
  INDIA TSANGPO 35.00
27 WARHORSE 34.00
28 BEIJINGXUGUANG 33.00
  DONGFENG AUTO CO LTD 33.00
30 HUBEI BRIDGE TEAM 32.00
31 WE THE NORTH 31.00
  WUHAN ENGINEERING 31.00
  THAILAND Mixed 31.00
34 CANADA CHINA UNITED 30.00
  HUANG HU 30.00
  POLAND Women 30.00
37 WUHAN 29.00
38 HUBEI FUXING 28.00
39 ENSEMBLE 25.00
40 XINJIANGYILI 21.00
  NEWB 21.00