1st World Youth Congress Cumulative
after Session
2
U-26 MP PAIRS
Qualifier

Rank
Pairs
Nationality
%
 JASSEM Pawel  TUCZYNSKI Piotr POL - POL 64.41
 HUNG Andy Pei-en  SCHAFER Jorrit AUS - BEL 61.90
 DWYER Kevin  MECKSTROTH Matthew USA - USA 61.07
 MOUSTAFA SHEDID Moustafa Mohamed  ZAITOUN Mahmoud EGY - EGY 60.49
 MICHIELSEN Marion  VERBEEK Tim SWE - NED 59.57
 CHIU Jason  FAY Kevin USA - USA 59.46
 JOCHYMSKI Tomasz Maciej  KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech POL - POL 58.66
 LEBATTEUX Aymeric  LHUISSIER Nicolas FRA - FRA 58.44
 DRIJVER Bob  MOLENAAR Danny NED - NED 58.27
10   DOXIADIS Konstantinos  KONTOMITROS Konstantinos GRE - GRE 58.22
11   ASULIN Adi  LEVI Hila ISR - ISR 58.05
12   DAMTY Oshri  EREZ Eyal ISR - ISR 57.44
13   CEREK Muharrem  KAYA Emre TUR - TUR 57.18
14   FRANCHI Arrigo  PAPARO Aldo ITA - ITA 57.00
15   IGLA Bartlomiej  MACHNO Artur Marek SUI - POL 56.98
16   KRYSA Adam  ZMUDA Justyna POL - POL 56.40
17   KOPECKY Michal  MACURA Milan CZE - CZE 56.06
18   HOLEKSA Magdalena  WEINHOLD Izabela POL - POL 54.92
19   FRANCESCHETTI Pierre  GROSSET Christophe FRA - FRA 54.36
20   DEKKERS Laura  DUURSMA Judith NED - NED 54.25
21   KOCLAR Akin  UCAR Ali TUR - TUR 54.02
22   SPANGENBERG Jamilla  WACKWITZ-SPANGENBERG Sigrid NED - NED 53.96
23   DELLE CAVE Giuseppe  FELLUS Robin ITA - ITA 53.95
24   FISHER Blair  WHIBLEY Michael NZL - NZL 53.65
25   STUURMAN Dennis  VISSER Frank NED - NED 53.58
26   MISTRETTA Eugenio  MISTRETTA Giuseppe ITA - ITA 53.34
27   GORSKI Michal  PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw POL - POL 53.04
28   HELMICH Aarnout  HOP Gerbrand NED - NED 52.78
29   BRESCOLL Zachary  LIEN Owen USA - USA 52.68
30   OZER Ahmet Can  SERDAR Ekrem TUR - TUR 52.58
31   IMAMOGLU Levent  SOFU Serkan TUR - TUR 52.50
32   LAZAR Alon  MEYOUHAS Moshe ISR - ISR 52.20
33   SEKER Olgu  YILDIZ Ceyda TUR - TUR 52.18
34   KAPLAN Adam  SHUNTA Cameron USA - USA 52.14
35   HANTOS Jonathan  ORTEGA Luz Carolina VEN - VEN 52.13
36   SUZER Ugurcan  TASKIN Arda Can TUR - TUR 51.81
37   EDGTTON Adam  MILL Justin AUS - AUS 51.77
38   SIDEROV Zhivko  STEPHENS Robert BUL - RSA 51.69
39   ETCHEPAREBORDA Juan Cruz  GARDINER Luke CHI - NZL 51.42
40   KOIKE Noriaki  MIURA Hiroaki JPN - JPN 51.39
41   KANIA Michal  WITKOWSKI Lukasz POL - POL 51.39
42   HOLLANDS Peter  WU You AUS - AUS 51.33
43   FAILLA Andrea  ZANASI Gabriele ITA - ITA 51.17
44   FOURNIER Jeremy  LALL Justin USA - USA 51.13
45   HUDSON Alex  MARRIOTT John USA - USA 50.55
46   LEUFKENS Lotte  VERBEEK Thijs NED - NED 50.52
47   GOGOMAN Adele  SCHULZ Dieter AUT - AUT 50.47
48   VAN LANKVELD Joris  PHILIPSEN Rens NED - NED 50.30
49   DOBRESCU Raluca Elena  NISTOR Radu ROM - USA 50.28
50   AMIGUET Jerome  MARGOT Cedric SUI - SUI 50.25
51   KRALIK Frantisek  TICHA Magdalena CZE - NED 50.21
52   KURT Murat Ugur  USLUPEHLIVAN Sarper TUR - TUR 50.15
53   SKORCHEV Stefan  YILMAZ Ovunc BUL - TUR 50.14
54   GIANNOULIS Giorgos  OIKONOMOPOULOS Ioannis GRE - GRE 49.97
55   ANDREA Landry  KILANI Alexandre FRA - FRA 49.93
56   GRANATH Simon  OLOFSSON Sofia SWE - SWE 49.75
57   NAB Vincent  WACKWITZ Ernst NED - NED 49.56
58   HOEPFLER Markus  KAUTNY Paul AUT - AUT 49.39
59   VAN DEN HEUVEL Lennie  VAN LEEUWEN Rik NED - NED 49.19
60   AYAZ Pinar  TEKIN Ozge TUR - TUR 49.11
61   GREENBERG Gal  URMAN Lior ISR - ISR 48.68
62   ALLON Yonatan  VAX Gal ISR - ISR 48.39
63   JANECZKO Artur  SZCZYPCZYK Agnieszka POL - POL 48.36
64   OZGUR Muhammet  OZTURK Erdem TUR - TUR 47.88
65   MOHARAM Hisham  SAWIRES Mina EGY - EGY 47.85
66   FLURY Marc  GHIELMETTI Fabio SUI - SUI 47.81
67   ERCAN Sehmus  GUNDOGDU Mehmet Guney TUR - TUR 47.81
68   BILLIET Sven  GEENS Bert BEL - BEL 47.58
69   ANASTASATOS Aris  SOFIOS Michalis GRE - GRE 47.42
70   BORZI Antonio  MORTAROTTI Andrea ITA - ITA 47.30
71   AKAN Efrahim  GULENC Baturalp TUR - TUR 47.14
72   CELIK Taner  OZKURT Kenan TUR - TUR 46.97
73   LEANEZ Luis  SAR-SHALOM Nathalie VEN - VEN 46.74
74   KANETA Kenji  KIDO Yoshiro JPN - JPN 46.67
75   DE VISSCHERE Willem  DEVRIENDT Rien BEL - BEL 46.52
76   DARKADAKIS Athanasios  ROUSSOS Petros GRE - GRE 46.14
77   AKSUEYEK Efe  EREN Baran SUI - SUI 45.31
78   HUSSAIN Mirza Asfandiyar  MANSOOR Arslan PAK - PAK 45.11
79   CASIMIRRI Tommaso  SCHIASSI Jacopo ITA - ITA 44.48
80   ABDELFATTAH Ahmed  DARWISH Ahmed Samy EGY - EGY 44.41
81   DI FRANCO Massimiliano  MANNO Andrea ITA - ITA 43.72
82   CHACON CESPEDES Carolina  SEGURA UGALDE Esteban CRC - CRC 43.44
83   VAN DEN HOVE Wouter  VAN MECHELEN Joram BEL - BEL 43.35
84   AGARWAL Mohit  BAIAKHCHEV Leonid IND - ENG 42.38
85   HANDA Kouichi  MURAI Kentaro JPN - JPN 41.97
86   HERSHFANG Dan  HERSHFANG Dvir ISR - ISR 40.41
87   OWEN Christopher  SHARP Jonathan WAL - WAL 40.16
88   KARPOUZELI Chrysoula  KOUGIOUMTZI Athanasia GRE - GRE 38.71
89   SMYTH Brona  WOODS Aimee IRL - IRL 38.25
90   FOTOPOULOS Evangelos  TOGIAS Stratos GRE - GRE 36.78
91   BASARIR Ipek  GORMALLY Hugh TUR - IRL 34.70
92   MILANO Eryck  OJEDA Carlos VEN - VEN 33.79
93   GORMALLY Niamh  O'KANE Eilish IRL - IRL 31.28
94   CALVO ALPIZAR Juan Gabriel  RAMIREZ ZUNIGA Ivan CRC - CRC 30.92

For results according to nationality, select country and click 'Total results' below

To see other sessions results, select session and click

To see the results of this session, click here

For the hand records of this round click here

Close Window