1st World Youth Congress Cumulative
after Session
3
U-26 MP PAIRS
Final

Rank
Pairs
Nationality
%
 MICHIELSEN Marion  VERBEEK Tim SWE - NED 57.87
 KRYSA Adam  ZMUDA Justyna POL - POL 56.04
 LEBATTEUX Aymeric  LHUISSIER Nicolas FRA - FRA 55.17
 KOCLAR Akin  UCAR Ali TUR - TUR 54.20
 STUURMAN Dennis  VISSER Frank NED - NED 53.80
 IGLA Bartlomiej  MACHNO Artur Marek SUI - POL 53.44
 ERCAN Sehmus  GUNDOGDU Mehmet Guney TUR - TUR 53.35
 MISTRETTA Eugenio  MISTRETTA Giuseppe ITA - ITA 53.28
 EDGTTON Adam  MILL Justin AUS - AUS 53.04
10   ASULIN Adi  LEVI Hila ISR - ISR 52.97
11   VAN DEN HEUVEL Lennie  VAN LEEUWEN Rik NED - NED 52.86
12   KOIKE Noriaki  MIURA Hiroaki JPN - JPN 52.78
13   JOCHYMSKI Tomasz Maciej  KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech POL - POL 52.21
14   JASSEM Pawel  TUCZYNSKI Piotr POL - POL 52.09
15   HUDSON Alex  MARRIOTT John USA - USA 52.07
16   SIDEROV Zhivko  STEPHENS Robert BUL - RSA 51.87
17   HELMICH Aarnout  HOP Gerbrand NED - NED 51.72
18   CHIU Jason  FAY Kevin USA - USA 51.46
19   GORSKI Michal  PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw POL - POL 51.34
20   HANTOS Jonathan  ORTEGA Luz Carolina VEN - VEN 51.28
21   DWYER Kevin  MECKSTROTH Matthew USA - USA 51.24
22   FRANCESCHETTI Pierre  GROSSET Christophe FRA - FRA 51.10
23   DOBRESCU Raluca Elena  NISTOR Radu ROM - USA 51.02
24   GOGOMAN Adele  SCHULZ Dieter AUT - AUT 50.90
25   DEKKERS Laura  DUURSMA Judith NED - NED 50.76
26   SKORCHEV Stefan  YILMAZ Ovunc BUL - TUR 50.51
27   FRANCHI Arrigo  PAPARO Aldo ITA - ITA 50.32
28   ANDREA Landry  KILANI Alexandre FRA - FRA 50.30
29   FOURNIER Jeremy  LALL Justin USA - USA 50.17
30   HOLLANDS Peter  WU You AUS - AUS 50.15
31   NAB Vincent  WACKWITZ Ernst NED - NED 49.76
32   CEREK Muharrem  KAYA Emre TUR - TUR 49.65
33   VAN LANKVELD Joris  PHILIPSEN Rens NED - NED 49.58
34   HOLEKSA Magdalena  WEINHOLD Izabela POL - POL 49.56
35   BRESCOLL Zachary  LIEN Owen USA - USA 49.50
36   KOPECKY Michal  MACURA Milan CZE - CZE 49.40
37   KAPLAN Adam  SHUNTA Cameron USA - USA 49.00
38   KURT Murat Ugur  USLUPEHLIVAN Sarper TUR - TUR 48.22
39   SPANGENBERG Jamilla  WACKWITZ-SPANGENBERG Sigrid NED - NED 48.13
40   DAMTY Oshri  EREZ Eyal ISR - ISR 47.58
41   ETCHEPAREBORDA Juan Cruz  GARDINER Luke CHI - NZL 47.31
42   DRIJVER Bob  MOLENAAR Danny NED - NED 47.25
43   OZER Ahmet Can  SERDAR Ekrem TUR - TUR 46.87
44   HUSSAIN Mirza Asfandiyar  MANSOOR Arslan PAK - PAK 46.34
45   FISHER Blair  WHIBLEY Michael NZL - NZL 46.23
46   HUNG Andy Pei-en  SCHAFER Jorrit AUS - BEL 45.98
47   MOHARAM Hisham  SAWIRES Mina EGY - EGY 45.84
48   DOXIADIS Konstantinos  KONTOMITROS Konstantinos GRE - GRE 45.54
49   ALLON Yonatan  VAX Gal ISR - ISR 45.52
50   ANASTASATOS Aris  SOFIOS Michalis GRE - GRE 45.49
51   IMAMOGLU Levent  SOFU Serkan TUR - TUR 45.44
52   SUZER Ugurcan  TASKIN Arda Can TUR - TUR 45.33
53   KANIA Michal  WITKOWSKI Lukasz POL - POL 44.20
54   MOUSTAFA SHEDID Moustafa Mohamed  ZAITOUN Mahmoud EGY - EGY 43.73

For results according to nationality, select country and click 'Total results' below

To see other sessions results, select session and click

To see the results of this session, click here

For the hand records of this round click here

Close Window