1st World Youth Congress Cumulative
after Session
2
U-26 MP PAIRS
Final

Rank
Pairs
Nationality
%
 MICHIELSEN Marion  VERBEEK Tim SWE - NED 61.21
 LEBATTEUX Aymeric  LHUISSIER Nicolas FRA - FRA 60.50
 KRYSA Adam  ZMUDA Justyna POL - POL 57.14
 JOCHYMSKI Tomasz Maciej  KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech POL - POL 54.87
 KOCLAR Akin  UCAR Ali TUR - TUR 54.48
 DOBRESCU Raluca Elena  NISTOR Radu ROM - USA 54.34
 EDGTTON Adam  MILL Justin AUS - AUS 53.86
 MISTRETTA Eugenio  MISTRETTA Giuseppe ITA - ITA 53.55
 STUURMAN Dennis  VISSER Frank NED - NED 53.00
10   SKORCHEV Stefan  YILMAZ Ovunc BUL - TUR 52.91
11   FRANCESCHETTI Pierre  GROSSET Christophe FRA - FRA 52.88
12   ERCAN Sehmus  GUNDOGDU Mehmet Guney TUR - TUR 52.77
13   HOLEKSA Magdalena  WEINHOLD Izabela POL - POL 52.59
14   KURT Murat Ugur  USLUPEHLIVAN Sarper TUR - TUR 52.11
15   GORSKI Michal  PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw POL - POL 52.01
16   FRANCHI Arrigo  PAPARO Aldo ITA - ITA 52.00
17   GOGOMAN Adele  SCHULZ Dieter AUT - AUT 51.64
18   HANTOS Jonathan  ORTEGA Luz Carolina VEN - VEN 51.55
19   CHIU Jason  FAY Kevin USA - USA 51.27
20   HUDSON Alex  MARRIOTT John USA - USA 50.81
21   ASULIN Adi  LEVI Hila ISR - ISR 50.68
22   KOIKE Noriaki  MIURA Hiroaki JPN - JPN 50.63
23   KAPLAN Adam  SHUNTA Cameron USA - USA 50.42
24   HELMICH Aarnout  HOP Gerbrand NED - NED 50.33
25   IMAMOGLU Levent  SOFU Serkan TUR - TUR 50.12
26   CEREK Muharrem  KAYA Emre TUR - TUR 50.11
27   VAN DEN HEUVEL Lennie  VAN LEEUWEN Rik NED - NED 50.05
28   SPANGENBERG Jamilla  WACKWITZ-SPANGENBERG Sigrid NED - NED 50.01
29   JASSEM Pawel  TUCZYNSKI Piotr POL - POL 49.96
30   HOLLANDS Peter  WU You AUS - AUS 49.71
31   DWYER Kevin  MECKSTROTH Matthew USA - USA 49.58
32   ETCHEPAREBORDA Juan Cruz  GARDINER Luke CHI - NZL 49.49
33   HUSSAIN Mirza Asfandiyar  MANSOOR Arslan PAK - PAK 49.31
34   ANDREA Landry  KILANI Alexandre FRA - FRA 49.20
35   DEKKERS Laura  DUURSMA Judith NED - NED 49.03
36   BRESCOLL Zachary  LIEN Owen USA - USA 48.95
37   FOURNIER Jeremy  LALL Justin USA - USA 48.59
38   IGLA Bartlomiej  MACHNO Artur Marek SUI - POL 48.43
39   DAMTY Oshri  EREZ Eyal ISR - ISR 48.40
40   SIDEROV Zhivko  STEPHENS Robert BUL - RSA 48.29
41   DOXIADIS Konstantinos  KONTOMITROS Konstantinos GRE - GRE 47.97
42   OZER Ahmet Can  SERDAR Ekrem TUR - TUR 47.75
43   SUZER Ugurcan  TASKIN Arda Can TUR - TUR 47.62
44   FISHER Blair  WHIBLEY Michael NZL - NZL 47.19
45   MOHARAM Hisham  SAWIRES Mina EGY - EGY 46.98
46   HUNG Andy Pei-en  SCHAFER Jorrit AUS - BEL 46.74
47   KOPECKY Michal  MACURA Milan CZE - CZE 46.52
48   NAB Vincent  WACKWITZ Ernst NED - NED 45.13
49   VAN LANKVELD Joris  PHILIPSEN Rens NED - NED 44.34
50   KANIA Michal  WITKOWSKI Lukasz POL - POL 44.08
51   ANASTASATOS Aris  SOFIOS Michalis GRE - GRE 43.98
52   DRIJVER Bob  MOLENAAR Danny NED - NED 43.11
53   ALLON Yonatan  VAX Gal ISR - ISR 42.18
54   MOUSTAFA SHEDID Moustafa Mohamed  ZAITOUN Mahmoud EGY - EGY 40.90

For results according to nationality, select country and click 'Total results' below

To see other sessions results, select session and click

To see the results of this session, click here

For the hand records of this round click here

Close Window