1st World Youth Congress Cumulative
after Session
1
U-26 MP PAIRS
Final

Rank
Pairs
Nationality
%
 LEBATTEUX Aymeric  LHUISSIER Nicolas FRA - FRA 62.87
 KRYSA Adam  ZMUDA Justyna POL - POL 61.47
 MICHIELSEN Marion  VERBEEK Tim SWE - NED 59.22
 STUURMAN Dennis  VISSER Frank NED - NED 58.20
 BRESCOLL Zachary  LIEN Owen USA - USA 57.09
 SUZER Ugurcan  TASKIN Arda Can TUR - TUR 56.71
 CHIU Jason  FAY Kevin USA - USA 55.99
 SKORCHEV Stefan  YILMAZ Ovunc BUL - TUR 55.62
 MISTRETTA Eugenio  MISTRETTA Giuseppe ITA - ITA 55.32
10   EDGTTON Adam  MILL Justin AUS - AUS 55.08
11   SPANGENBERG Jamilla  WACKWITZ-SPANGENBERG Sigrid NED - NED 54.79
12   DAMTY Oshri  EREZ Eyal ISR - ISR 54.25
13   SIDEROV Zhivko  STEPHENS Robert BUL - RSA 53.94
14   GORSKI Michal  PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw POL - POL 53.90
15   ETCHEPAREBORDA Juan Cruz  GARDINER Luke CHI - NZL 53.30
16   JOCHYMSKI Tomasz Maciej  KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech POL - POL 53.05
17   IGLA Bartlomiej  MACHNO Artur Marek SUI - POL 52.95
18   ERCAN Sehmus  GUNDOGDU Mehmet Guney TUR - TUR 52.91
19   ANDREA Landry  KILANI Alexandre FRA - FRA 51.97
20   DOBRESCU Raluca Elena  NISTOR Radu ROM - USA 51.82
21   JASSEM Pawel  TUCZYNSKI Piotr POL - POL 51.69
22   IMAMOGLU Levent  SOFU Serkan TUR - TUR 51.53
23   KOCLAR Akin  UCAR Ali TUR - TUR 51.50
24   FRANCESCHETTI Pierre  GROSSET Christophe FRA - FRA 51.15
25   HOLEKSA Magdalena  WEINHOLD Izabela POL - POL 51.00
26   GOGOMAN Adele  SCHULZ Dieter AUT - AUT 50.98
27   KURT Murat Ugur  USLUPEHLIVAN Sarper TUR - TUR 50.83
28   KAPLAN Adam  SHUNTA Cameron USA - USA 50.18
29   ASULIN Adi  LEVI Hila ISR - ISR 50.15
30   FRANCHI Arrigo  PAPARO Aldo ITA - ITA 50.12
31   HOLLANDS Peter  WU You AUS - AUS 49.89
32   HELMICH Aarnout  HOP Gerbrand NED - NED 49.61
33   MOHARAM Hisham  SAWIRES Mina EGY - EGY 49.29
34   DWYER Kevin  MECKSTROTH Matthew USA - USA 49.15
35   HANTOS Jonathan  ORTEGA Luz Carolina VEN - VEN 48.97
36   KOIKE Noriaki  MIURA Hiroaki JPN - JPN 48.79
37   DEKKERS Laura  DUURSMA Judith NED - NED 47.95
38   HUSSAIN Mirza Asfandiyar  MANSOOR Arslan PAK - PAK 47.46
39   FOURNIER Jeremy  LALL Justin USA - USA 47.15
40   DOXIADIS Konstantinos  KONTOMITROS Konstantinos GRE - GRE 47.05
41   FISHER Blair  WHIBLEY Michael NZL - NZL 46.85
42   HUNG Andy Pei-en  SCHAFER Jorrit AUS - BEL 46.59
43   HUDSON Alex  MARRIOTT John USA - USA 45.87
44   KOPECKY Michal  MACURA Milan CZE - CZE 45.16
45   DRIJVER Bob  MOLENAAR Danny NED - NED 44.77
46   CEREK Muharrem  KAYA Emre TUR - TUR 44.51
47   VAN LANKVELD Joris  PHILIPSEN Rens NED - NED 42.92
48   VAN DEN HEUVEL Lennie  VAN LEEUWEN Rik NED - NED 42.87
49   ANASTASATOS Aris  SOFIOS Michalis GRE - GRE 42.34
50   OZER Ahmet Can  SERDAR Ekrem TUR - TUR 41.73
51   ALLON Yonatan  VAX Gal ISR - ISR 41.40
52   KANIA Michal  WITKOWSKI Lukasz POL - POL 38.72
53   MOUSTAFA SHEDID Moustafa Mohamed  ZAITOUN Mahmoud EGY - EGY 38.29
54   NAB Vincent  WACKWITZ Ernst NED - NED 35.88

For results according to nationality, select country and click 'Total results' below

To see other sessions results, select session and click

To see the results of this session, click here

For the hand records of this round click here

Close Window